Wählen Sie einen Ort Belarus
Die Welt - Europa - Belarus


  Alle Regionen
Brest
Gomel'
Grodno
Minsk
Mogilev
Vitebsk

  Alle Städte in der Region Brest
Abramovichi
Abramowicze
Adamovo
Al’ba
Alekseyeviche
Alekseyevichi
Alekseyki
Andriyanka
Andronovo
Anisimovichi
Annospasskaya
Antonovo
Antopol’
Arabniki
Asipovichy
Bakuny
Balabanovichi
Baranavichy
Baranoviche
Baranovichi
Baranowicze
Baranowitschi
Baratsin
Barshche
Barshchevo
Bartniki
Bastyche
Bastychi
Batche
Batchi
Bayki
Bel’sk
Belavichi
Beleviche
Belevichi
Belin
Belinek
Belinok
Belogusha
Beloles’ye
Beloozersk
Belousha
Benkovtse
Berez’ne
Berez’tse
Berëza
Bereza Kartuska
Bereza-Kartuskaya
Bereza-Kartuzskaya
Berezce
Berezlyany
Berezna
Bereznitsa
Berezno
Berëzno
Berezovichi
Berezovskiy
Bernady
Bezdezh
Bezkhlebiche
Bezkhlebichi
Biale Jezioro
Bialohusza
Bielinek
Bielowo
Bienkowce
Bizerewicze
Bizhereviche
Bizherevichi
Bloshna Mala
Bloty Malyye
Bloty Vel’ki
Bluden’
Bluzhki
Bobroviche
Bobrowicze
Bobryk
Bogdanovka
Bogdanuvka
Bogdany
Bogushe
Bogushëvo
Boguslavtsy
Bohdanówka
Bokiniche
Bokinichi
Bokinicze
Bol’shaya Svorotva
Bol’shaya Vul’ka
Bol’she-Bloshnaya
Bol’shiye Bolota
Bol’shiye Chuchevichi
Bol’shiye Korchitsy
Bol’shiye Kruglovichi
Bol’shiye Krugovichi
Bol’shiye Lepesy
Bol’shiye Luki
Bol’shiye Lyakhovichi
Bol’shiye Motykaly
Bol’shiye Orly
Bol’shiye Sekhnovichi
Bol’shiye Yakovchitsy
Bol’shoy Malyshev
Bol’shoye Boloto
Bol’shoye Mezhdules’ye
Bol’shoye Popelëvo
Bol’shoye Sekhnoviche
Boloty
Borki
Boroviki
Borovtse
Borovtsy
Borowce
Borowiki
Borshchëvo
Bortnoviche
Bortnovichi
Borysuvka
Bostyn’
Bostyng
Bosyach
Botovo
Botowo
Brasheviche
Brashevichi
Brest Litovsk
Brodnica
Brodnitsa
Brody
Brodyatin
Bryksichi
Brzesc nad Bugiem
Brzesc-Litewsk
Brzesc-Litewski
Budcha
Budchi
Budcza
Budynki
Bul’koro
Bulkowo
Bulla
Burdykovshchina
Burmaki
Bushmiche
Bushmichi
Busiaz
Busyazh
Buten’
Buyneviche
Buynevichi
Buzuny
Byala
Byale Yezero
Byalolese
Byaroza
Byten’
Bzhozuvka
Chaby
Chakhets
Chamlya
Chelishcheviche
Chelishchevichi
Chemely
Chemeri
Chemerin
Chemeryn
Chepele
Chepeli
Chernaki
Chernavchitse
Chernavchitsy
Cherne
Cherni
Chernikhov
Chernikhovo
Chernyany
Chersk
Cheshevlya
Chidry
Chizhëvshchina
Chizhevshchizna
Chlaby
Chobowicze
Chojno
Chomsk
Chorewo
Choromsk
Chorsk
Chotynicze
Chrapun’
Chubiche
Chubichi
Chudin
Chudzin
Chukhovo
Chwedkowicze
Cna
Cyganie
Czamla
Czemioly
Czernawczyce
Czuchowo
Czudzin
Darevnaya
Darevo
David-Gorodok
Davidgrodek
Dawid-Gródek
Dawidgródek
Dedkovichi
Dedovichi
Dedovlyanskiye Ogorodniki
Demidovshchina
Demidovshchyzna
Demyan’chitsy
Demyaniche
Demyanichi
Deniskovichi
Deniskowicze
Deregna
Derevna
Derevnaya
Detkovichi
Devyatki
Dmitroviche
Dmitrovichi
Dmitrowicze
Dobrisovo
Dobromysl’
Dobroslavka
Dobroslawka
Dobry Bur
Dobryy Bor
Dobuchin
Dobuchyn
Dolbnëvo
Dolga
Dolgaya
Dolge
Dolha
Domacheva
Domachëvo
Domaczewo
Domanovo
Domashevichi
Domashitse
Domashitsy
Doropeyevichi
Dostoyevo
Drahichyn
Drebsk
Dremlëvo
Droboty
Drogichin
Drohiczyn
Druzhiloviche
Druzhilovichi
Druzylowicze
Dubaya
Dubechno
Dubenets
Dubenetski Bur
Dubenetskiy Bor
Dubieniec
Dubieniecki Bór
Dubitovo
Dubitsa
Dubnoviche
Dubnovichi
Dubnowicze
Duboj
Dubok
Duboy
Duboya
Dubruvki
Durichi
Dushkovtsy
Dvortse
Dvortse Male
Dvortse Vel’ke
Dvortsy
Dvozhets
Dworce Wielkie
Dworzec
Dyadoviche
Dyatloviche
Dyatlovichi
Dymniki
Dzeventki
Dziatkowicze
Dziatlowicze
Dzikoviche Vel’ke
Dzyatkoviche
Faustinovo
Fëdory
Fedyuki
Fedzyuki
Fol’vark Ivatseviche
Fol’vark Kukovo
Folwark Kukovo
Franopol’
Futor Sytnica
Gaininets
Galëny
Galevka
Galevo
Galik
Gantseviche
Gantsevichi
Gatishche Vel’ke
Gavinoviche
Gavinovichi
Gavril’chitsy
Gavryl’chitse
Gaydamachka
Gaydamashka
Gaykovka
Gaykuvka
Gaynin
Gayninets
Gershony
Gichitse
Gichitsy
Gintseviche
Gintsevichi
Girmontovtse
Girmontovtsy
Girsk
Gleboka
Glinnaya
Glubokaya
Gnevchitse
Gnevchitsy
Gnilets
Gnojno
Gnoyno
Gol’tse
Gol’tsy
Golenchitsy
Golenchytse
Golevichi
Golitse
Golitsy
Golovchytse
Golya
Gonchary
Gorbakha
Gorbovo
Goritsa
Gornovo
Gorodechna
Gorodechno
Gorodets
Gorodno
Gorodnyany
Gorodyshche
Gorodzets
Gorsk
Gortol’
Goshcha
Goshchev
Goshchevo
Goshevo
Gostiloviche
Goveynovichi
Grabovets
Grabovka
Grabowiec
Grivda
Gromada Perinovska
Grudopol’
Grudopole
Grudy
Grushovo
Gryvda
Grzywkowicze
Gukovo
Guliche
Gumnishche
Guravitsa
Gusak
Guta Mikhalin
Gutka
Gutovo
Gutski
Gvoznitsa
Gzhivkoviche
Haininiec
Hajdamaszka
Hajnin
Haleny
Halewo
Hancewicze
Hantsavichy
Hawrylczyce
Holce
Holowczyce
Honczary
Hornowo
Horocziec
Horodec
Horodno
Horodyszcze
Horsk
Hoszcza
Hoszczewo
Hoszewo
Hukowo
Ilosk
Imenin
Imienin
Iodchiki
Iodchyki
Ishkol’d
Ishkoldz’
Iszkodz
Ivakhnoviche
Ivakhnovichi
Ivanava
Ivaniki
Ivanisovka
Ivanisuvka
Ivankoviche
Ivankovichi
Ivanovo
Ivantsevichi
Ivatsevichi
Ivatsevichy
Iwacewicze
Iwachnowicze
Iwaniki
Iwanisówka
Jaglewicze
Jajeczkowicze
Jalocz
Jalowo
Jamiczna
Jamiczno
Janów
Jasieniec
Jastrzebl
Jazwinki
Jeziernica
Jodczyki
Juchnowicze
Kabaki
Kalauroviche
Kalaurowicze
Kalenkoviche
Kalenkovichi
Kality
Kamen’
Kamen’-Korolëvskiy
Kamen’-Krulevski
Kamenets
Kamenets-Litevske
Kamenets-Litevski
Kamenets-Litovsk
Kamenets-Litovskiy
Kameniki
Kamenitsa
Kamenitsa Zhyrovetska
Kamenne
Kamenyuki
Kamien
Kamienica
Kamieniec Litewski
Kamieniki
Kamienne
Kamyanyets
Karachova
Karchëvo
Karchova
Karolin
Kartuz-Bereza
Khabovichi
Khaby
Kharapunya
Kharsy
Khidry
Khlevishche
Khlyaby
Khmelëvka
Khmelëvo
Khmelishche
Khoboviche
Khobovichi
Khodaki
Khodosy
Kholozhin Maly
Khomichëva
Khomichevo
Khomsk
Khoreva
Khorëvo
Khoromsk
Khoroshcha
Khorsk
Khotislav
Khotomel’
Khotomlya
Khotyniche
Khotynichi
Khoyno
Khrapun’
Khrapunya
Khryssa
Khudlin
Khutor Dubki
Khutski
Khvalovo
Khvalovo Pervoye
Khvalovo Vtoroye
Khvedkoviche
Khvedkovichi
Khvedory
Khvorosna
Khvorosno
Kiselevtse
Kiselëvtsy
Kivachina
Kivachyna
Kleiniki
Klejniki
Klementynovo
Klementynovo-Nove
Klenki Novyye
Klenki Staryye
Klenne
Klennoye
Klepache
Klepachi
Kleshchi
Kletna
Kletnaya
Kletnoye
Kleyniki
Kmenets-Litovskiy
Kobelka
Kobrin
Kobryn
Kochanoviche
Kochanovichi
Kociolki
Koczanowicze
Kolbiki
Kolboviche
Kolbovichi
Kolbowicze
Kolby
Koldychëvo
Kolki
Kolodeyeviche
Kolodeyevichi
Kolodno
Koloniya
Koloniya Al’ba
Koloniya Ostromechevo
Koloniya Plyanta
Koloniya Zhechitsa
Kolonsk
Kolozuby
Kolpenitsa
Kolpenitsa-Mala
Kolyadichi
Kolyadyche
Komlishche
Komlishchy
Kon’chitse
Konchitsy
Konchytse
Konchytsy
Konczyce
Koniuchy
Konotopy
Konyukhi
Konyukhy
Kopyly
Korchitsy
Korczyce Wielkie
Korechin
Korolev Ostruv
Korolëv-Ostrov
Korost’
Korotichi
Korotycze
Korsyne
Kosheviche
Koshevichi
Kosice BLR
Kosiche Vel’ke
Kosicze Wielkie
Kosov
Kosów
Kossov
Kossovo
Kossow
Kossuv
Kostruv
Kot’olki
Kotel’nya Boyarska
Kotel’nya Boyarskaya
Kotëlki
Kotra
Kotry
Kovnyatin
Kovnyatyn
Kowniatyn
Kozangrodek
Kozhan-Gorodok
Kozhan-Grudek
Kozhelichin
Koziki
Kozisheche
Kozlovichi
Kozlovishche
Kragleviche
Kraglevichi
Krai
Kraje
Krasna Volya
Krasna Wola
Krasnaya Volya
Krasnoleski
Krasova
Krasowa
Kray
Kraye
Kremno
Krityshin
Krivitsa
Krivlyany
Krivoshin
Kroshin
Kroshyn
Krotovo
Krotowo
Krugoviche Male
Krugoviche Vel’ke
Kruhowicze
Kruhowicze Wielki
Kruplyany
Kruzhelicheny
Kruzhelichin
Kruzhelishcheny
Krynica
Krytyshin
Krzywczyce
Krzywoszyn
Kshivoshin
Kublik
Kudrichi
Kudryche
Kudrycze
Kulyaki
Kupiatycze
Kupiche
Kupichi
Kupicze
Kupovtse
Kupovtsy
Kupyatche
Kupyatichi
Kurnitsa Vel’ka
Kurshinoviche
Kurshinovichi
Kurszynowicze
Kushnery
Kustoviche
Kustovichi
Kustyche
Kustychi
Kuzlichin
Kuzliczyn
Kvaseviche
Kvasevichi
Kzhivchitse
Kzhivlyany
Lachowicze
Lachówka
Lachwa
Ladorozhe
Ladowicze
Ladtse
Lahishyn
Lakhovka
Lakhva
Lanskaya
Lasick
Lasitsk
Laskowicze
Lavska Vul’ka
Lawska Wolka
Legaty
Lelikov
Lemesheviche
Lemeshevichi
Lemieszewicze
Leoshki
Lepesy Vel’ke
Leplëvka
Leplówka
Leplyuvka
Les’na
Les’nitsa
Leskovichi
Lesnaya
Lesnichestvo Koros’is
Lesnyye Budynki
Lezhayka
Lezhitkoviche
Lezhitkovichi
Lichosielce
Likhosel’tse
Likhosel’tsy
Linovo Pervoye
Linowo
Lipna
Lipniki
Lipsk
Lisichitse
Lisichitsy
Lisitichi
Litevske
Litovsk
Litvinki
Logashin
Logichin
Logishin
Logishyn
Lohiszym
Lokhozva
Loktishi
Loktyshe
Loktyshi
Loktysze
Lopacin
Lopatin
Lopatyche
Lopatycze
Losiche
Losichi
Losicze
Losintse
Losintsy
Lososin
Lotvichi
Lovcha
Lowcza
Loziche
Lozicze
Lozovtse
Lozovtsy
Lubaczyn
Lubaszewo
Lubel’
Lubishchitsy
Lubon
Lukamyer
Luki
Lukomer
Lukomezh
Lunin
Luninets
Luniniec
Luniniez
Luninyets
Lushchiki
Lusino
Lutetske
Lutsetskoye
Lyadche
Lyadovichi
Lyadtsy
Lyakhavichy
Lyakhoviche
Lyakhoviche Pervoye
Lyakhovichi
Lyakhovichi Pervyye
Lyaskoviche
Lyaskoviche Vel’ke
Lyaskovichi
Lyaskovo
Lychkovtse
Lychkovtsy
Lyshcha
Lyshche
Lyshchitsy
Lyshchytse
Lyskovo
Lysków
Lyskuv
Lyszcze
Lyubachin
Lyubachyn
Lyubashëvo
Lyubel’
Lyubishchitsy
Lyubon’
Lyushnëvo
Lyusino
Lyutaya
Makarëvo
Makarovo
Makashe
Makasheviche
Makovishche
Makovishchi
Makowo
Makroc
Mal’kovichi
Mala Plotnitse
Malakhovtsy
Malaryta
Malaya Bloshnaya
Malaya Kolpenitsa
Malaya Lotva
Malaya Plotnitsa
Malaya Zhabinka
Male Chucheviche
Male Czuczewicze
Male Gorodyshche
Male Horodyszcze
Male Plotnica
Malech’
Malenkovo
Malenkowo
Maleszewo
Malinuvka
Malkoviche
Malkowicze
Malodel’chitse
Malorita
Maloryta
Maloye Gorodishche
Maly Kholozhin
Malye Bolota
Malyshe
Malysze
Malyy Kholozhin
Malyye Chucheviche
Malyye Chuchevichi
Malyye Krugovichi
Malyye Orly
Malyye Radvanichi
Man’keviche
Man’kovichi
Manchaki
Mantsiuty
Maseviche
Masevichi
Mateyevichi
Matiyevichi
Matse
Matseiyeviche
Matseyeviche
Matseyevichi
Matsy
Matyasy
Medenevichi
Medvedichi
Medzeneviche
Mekhvedoviche
Mekhvedovichi
Mel’niki
Melesnitsa
Mendzylese
Menevezh
Merchitse
Merchitsy
Meskoviche
Mesyatichi
Mezhdules’ye
Mezhdyles’ye
Michalin Stary
Miedna
Miedzylesie
Mielesnica
Mielniki
Mieskowicze
Mikasheviche
Mikashevichi
Mikaszewicze
Mikhalin
Mikhalin Novy
Mikhalin Stare
Mikhaliny
Mikitssk
Mikolayevo
Mileyki
Milovidy
Milowidy
Miniche
Minichi
Minicze
Minyanka
Mironim
Misiatycze
Misyatyche
Mitskevichi
Mlynek
Mochul’
Mochula
Moczula
Mogil’na
Mogilëvtsy
Mogilitsa
Mogylovtse
Mokhro
Mokra Dabrowa
Mokra Dombrova
Mokrany
Mokraya Dubrova
Mokroc
Mokrot’
Mokrots’
Mokrovo
Molchad’
Molchadz’
Molchadzh
Molczadz
Molodkoviche
Molodkovichi
Molodovo
Molodów
Moloduv
Molodzielczyce
Molotkoviche
Molotkovichi
Mordichi
Mordychi
Mormazhava
Mormozhevo
Morozoviche
Morozovichi
Morozowicze
Moshkoviche
Moshkovichi
Mostki
Motol’
Motykaly Vel’ke
Mukhavets
Mukhovlok
Mukhovloki
Murava
Murawa
Myl’niski
Mysloboje
Mysloboye
Narutavichy
Narutoviche
Narutovichi
Navasyolki
Navles’ye
Navoles’ye
Nechatuv
Nedzveditsa
Nekhachëvo
Nekholsty
Nemerzha
Nemezha
Neple
Niedzwiedzica
Nikolayevo
Nova Muzh
Novaya Mysh’
Novaya Pol’na
Novaya Strel’na
Novitskoviche
Novitskovichi
Novoles’ye
Novosady
Novosele
Novosyulki
Novyy Dvor
Novyye Klenki
Nowosiele
Nowosiolki
Nowosiólki
Obech
Obrab
Obrub
Obruv
Odakhovshchina
Odakhovshchyzna
Odrizhin
Odryzyn
Odryzynskie
Ogareviche
Ogarevichi
Ogdemer
Ogordniki
Ogorodniki Podbel’ske
Ogorodniki Vezhki
Ogovo
Ogrodniki
Oharewicze
Okhovo
Okol’niki
Okolitsa Khodosy
Ol’gomel’
Ol’khovtsy
Ol’khuvka
Ol’manskaya Koshana
Ol’manskiye Koshary
Ol’many
Ol’pen’
Ol’seviche
Ol’shanitsa
Ol’shëvo
Olchowka
Oleshkoviche
Oleshkovichi
Olpien’
Olszany
Oltush
Olypen’
Omel’naya
Omel’no
Oniskoviche
Oniskovichi
Opol’
Or
Oran’chytse
Oranchitsy
Oranczyce
Orkhov
Orly Male
Orly Vel’ke
Orly Wielkie
Orlyanka
Os’nezhitse
Osarychi
Osawtsy
Osipoviche
Osipovichi
Osnezhitsy
Osniezyce
Osochniki
Osovnitsa
Osovtse
Osovtsy
Osovtsy Pervyye
Osowa
Osowce
Ostromech-Krulevski
Ostromechevo
Ostromichi
Ostroviche
Ostrovichi
Ostrovlyany
Ostrow
Ostrów
Ostrowicze
Ostruv
Otchin
Otchyn
Otverzhiche
Otverzhichi
Otyaty
Ovsemerov
Ovsemiruv
Ovziche
Ovzichi
Ozarichi
Ozaryche
Ozarycze
Ozdamiche
Ozdamicze
Ozdanichi
Ozdanicze
Ozernitsa
Oziaty
Ozyakoviche
Ozyaty
Pan’ki
Panasyuki
Pantsovtsy
Papernya
Parochonsk
Parokhonsk
Parsheviche
Parshevichi
Pashkovtse
Pashkovtsy
Pashuki
Patarnoviche
Pavlopol’
Pelishche
Perebub
Peredel
Peredel’sk
Perekhres’tse
Perekhrest’ye
Perekrest’ye
Pererub
Peresudoviche
Perevise
Perinovka
Perkhovichi
Persudovichi
Persyk
Perynowo
Peshchanka
Peshki
Pesten’ki
Pet’ki
Petkeviche
Petkevichi
Petrevichi
Petrovichi
Piaska Stare
Pieczyszcze
Pietki
Pinkoviche
Pinkovichi
Pinkowicze
Pinsk
Pinyany
Pleshchitsy
Pleszczyce
Ploshchevo
Ploskin’
Ploskini
Ploszczewo
Plotnica
Plotnitsa
Plyanta Bortnovshchizna
Plyanta Pzhylushchizna
Plyantya Pzhylushchizna
Pochapovo
Poczapowo
Pod”yazovlya
Podbel’skiye Ogorodniki
Podblocie
Podblotse
Podbolot’ye
Poddubno
Podgornaya
Podkomozhe
Podkraiche
Podkraychi
Podles’ye
Podleseyki
Podliseyki
Podluzh’ye
Podos’ye
Podose
Podosovtse
Podosovtsy
Podrechany
Podstariny
Podstarzyne
Podstazhynki
Podyazovle
Podzhechany
Pogost Zagorodzki
Pogost-Zagorodskiy
Pohost Zahorodny
Polchowo
Polenichitsy
Polenichytse
Polkhovo
Polonechka
Poloneczka
Polonsk
Ponikvy
Popelëvo
Porech’ye
Poros’tse
Porosce
Poroslyany
Poseniche
Posenichi
Posienicze
Postolovo
Postoyalovo
Potapoviche
Potapovichi
Pozheche
Pozhezhin
Predmest’ye Volynka
Pribod’ye
Priborovo
Prigorod Zalese
Prikladniki
Prikoles’
Prikoles’ye
Priluki
Pronchaki
Pruska
Pruska Boguslavska
Pruska Veloveyska
Pruska Volginova
Prusko
Pruzana
Pruzhana
Pruzhany
Przedmiescie Zalesie
Przedzial
Pshedzel’sk
Pshedzyal
Pshiborovo
Pshyshykhvosty
Psishchevo
Psishev
Psyshchevo
Puchiny
Puczyny
Pyaschanka
Pyaski
Pyaski Stary
Pyershamayskaya
Pzhikolese
Pzhylushchizna
Rachkuny
Raczkuny
Radchisk
Radchissk
Radchysk
Radetsk
Radezh
Radogoshch
Radogoshchi
Radohoszcz
Rados’ts’
Radost’
Radostov
Radovnya
Radvaniche Kos’tel’ne
Radvaniche Male
Radvanichi
Radwanicze Koscielne
Rakitnitsa
Rat’kevichi
Ratajczyce
Rataychitsy
Rataychytse
Ratskeviche
Ratskevichi
Rechitsa
Rechytsa
Redigerovka
Redygerovska
Redygierowo
Remel’
Revyatichi
Revyatyche
Rewiatycze
Rodkeviche
Rodzyalova
Rodzyalovichi
Rogachi
Rogozhna
Rogozna
Rokitnitsa
Rokitno
Romel’
Ronache
Roshkovka
Roshkuvka
Rosk
Rovbitsk
Rovbitskaya
Rovyatichi
Rózana
Rozdelovichi
Rozdzialowicze
Rozdzyaloviche
Rozdzyalovichi
Rozhkovka
Rubel’
Rubiel
Rubrin
Rubryn’
Ruchcza
Rudashi
Rudka
Rudnia
Rudniki
Rudok
Rudsk
Rukhcha
Rukhcha Druga
Rukhcha Pervaya
Rukhcha Pervsha
Rukhoviche
Rukhovichi
Rusily
Rusinoviche
Rusinovichi
Rusinowicze
Rusiny
Ruzhana
Ruzhany
Ryloviche
Rylovichi
Rzeczki
Sachivki
Samoylavichy
Samoyloviche
Samoylovichi
Sashytsa
Segneviche
Sekhnovichi
Sel’tse
Selishche
Semigostichi
Semikhos’tiche
Semikhos’tsiche
Sen’keviche
Senkeviche
Senkevichi
Sennichenenta
Sennichi
Sennichki
Seradovo
Serebrishche
Sernichki
Serniczki
Shakuny
Shchekotsk
Shchensnoviche
Shcherbinovo
Shcherbovo
Shcherchëvo
Shchitno
Shchytno
Shene
Sheni
Shereshevo
Shereshovsk
Shereshur
Shevele
Sheveli
Sheypyaki
Shilin
Shipoviche
Shipovichi
Shostakovo
Shpanovka
Shpanuvka
Siehniewicze
Sieliszcze
Siemichoscicze
Sienkiewicze
Signevichi
Sinkevichi
Sititsk
Sitnitsa
Sityck
Sitytsk
Skarchevo
Skhody
Skoki
Skorce
Skortse
Skortsy
Skorynki
Skrobovo
Skrobovo Dol’ne
Skrobovo Gurne
Slabodka
Slavki
Slawki
Slonimtse
Slonimtsy
Smolanica
Smolyanitsa
Smolyany
Smuga
Snitnitsa
Snitovo
Sochëvki
Sokha
Sokolówka
Sokoluv
Sokoluvka
Somino
Soshitsa
Soshno
Soshytsa
Sosnówka
Sosnuvka
Soszno
Sovin
Sporavo
Sporovo
Sporuv
Stachów
Staiki
Stakhovo
Stakhuv
Stara Sabinka
Stara Ves’
Staraya Ryasna
Stare-Klementynovo
Staromlyny Pervyye
Staromlyny Vtoryye
Starosel’ye
Starosele
Starosiele
Starovolya
Staroye Ryasno
Starozhevshchina
Stary Wies
Staryye Klenki
Staryye Peski
Stavek
Stavy
Stawek
Stayki
Stebrovo
Stepanki
Stetychuv
Stetyczów
Stiadecz
Stitichevo
Stolin
Stoloviche
Stolovichi
Stolowicze
Stolpy
Storozhevshchyzna
Stoshany
Stoszany
Stoyly
Stradech’
Stradecz
Strelovo
Striganets
Strigin
Strii
Stry
Stryganets
Strygovo
Stryhowo
Strykhin
Stryye
Strzelce
Stshalovo
Stshel’tse
Studzyanka
Stvolovichi
Subboty
Suboty
Suchopol
Sudilovichi
Sudziloviche
Sukach
Sukache
Sukacze
Sukho
Sukhopol’
Sukhovshchina
Sukhovshchizna
Sukhoye
Sulichevo
Suliczewo
Sulovy
Sushitskoy
Suszyckie
Sutki
Svataya Volya
Sventa Volya
Sventsitsa
Svinëvo
Sviryany
Svishche
Svishchi
Svitichi
Svityche
Svorotva
Svoyatichi
Svoyatyche
Svozy
Svyataya Volya
Svyatitsa
Swiecica
Swieta Wóla
Swojatycze
Syalyets
Sychëvo
Sychi
Symonoviche
Sytnica
Sytnitsa
Szczerbinowo
Szczerczewo
Szereszów
Szostakowo
Szylin
Tabulki
Tal’minoviche
Tal’minovichi
Talminowicze
Tartachek
Tel’my
Tel’my Pervyye
Tel’my Vlasne
Tel’my Zhadove
Telechany
Telekhany
Telyaki
Tereben’
Terebezhov
Terebezhuv
Terebien
Terebin
Terebliche
Tereblichi
Tereblicze
Tevle
Tevli
Tewle
Tkache
Tkachi
Tobolki
Tobulki
Tolkovo
Tolmachëvo
Tolmaczewo
Tomashëvka
Tomashov
Tomashovka
Tomaszówka
Torchytse
Tratsevichi
Travy
Trishin
Tros’tsyanitsa
Trostyanitsa
Truchonowicze
Trudopol’
Trukhnovichi
Trukhonoviche
Trukhonovichi
Trushovo
Truszowo
Tryliski
Tryshin
Ts’men’ Pervsha
Tseshevlya
Tsna
Tsygane
Tukatniche
Tukheniche
Tukhoviche
Tukhovichi
Tupchitse
Tupchitsy
Tupczyce
Turnaya
Tvardovka
Tvarduvka
Twacewicze
Tyrvoviche
Tyrvovichi
Tyrwowicze
Tyshkoviche
Tyshkovichi
Tyukhinichi
Ugly Malenkovo
Ugolets
Uhlyany
Uholoec
Ukhol’yets
Ulazoviche
Ulitsa
Upirov
Utës
Utses
Uvlyany
Valishche
Valokhva Bol’shaya
Valokhva Malaya
Varatytsk
Varazhbity
Varotytsk
Vas’koviche
Vashkovtse
Vavuliche
Vavulichi
Vel’ka Gats’
Vel’ka Lotva
Vel’ke Chucheviche
Vel’ke Orly
Vel’ke Selo
Vel’ke Vikareviche
Vel’ke-Baranki
Vel’ke-Korchitse
Vel’ki Luki
Vel’ki Lyas
Vel’ki Vodzyatin
Vel’ki-Galik
Vel’ko Selo
Velatyche
Velemiche
Velemichi
Velesnitsa
Velikaya Gat’
Velikaya Kurnitsa
Velikiy Malyshev
Velikiye Baranki
Velikiye Dvortsy
Velikiye Khidry
Velikiye Korchitsy
Velikiye Luki
Velikiye Ogorodniki
Velikorita
Velikoye Selo
Veluta
Velyatichi
Verchitsy
Verchytse
Vereshki
Verkhi
Verkholes’ye
Verkhovichi
Verkhovitse
Verzhkhi
Veshnya
Vezhkholese
Vichin
Vichyn
Vidibor
Vidomlya
Vidzibur
Vil’yanov
Vilyanuv
Viry
Vitorozh
Vlasovtse
Vol’ka
Vol’ka Popinskaya
Vol’ka-Obrovskaya
Vol’na
Volchin
Volkoviche
Volkovichi
Volokhva
Volokhva Bol’shaya
Volokhva Malaya
Volosyany
Volovel’
Volovel’ Novyy
Volovel’ Staryy
Voluta
Volya
Volynka
Volyuta
Vorone
Voroni
Voroniloviche
Voronilovichi
Vorotno
Vorotseviche
Vorotsevichi
Vorotyniche
Vorotynichi
Vorozhbity
Voykeviche
Voyska
Voyskaya
Voyteshin
Voytseshin
Vul’ka
Vul’ka Mala
Vul’ka Pervaya
Vul’ka Popin’ska
Vul’ka Popinskaya
Vul’ka Vel’ka
Vul’ka Vtoraya
Vul’ka-Obrovska
Vul’ka-Obrovskaya
Vulka
Vuyviche
Vuyvichi
Vyado
Vygonoshcha
Vygonoshchi
Vylazy
Vysheviche
Vysokaya
Vysoke
Vysoke-Litevske
Vysoko-Litovsk
Vyzhlovichi
Vyzhlovidze
Wiczyn
Widomla
Widzibór
Wielatycze
Wielemicze
Wielki Siolo
Wielkie Bloty
Wielkie Czuczewicze
Wielkie Luki
Wierzchowice
Wolczyn
Wolka
Wólka
Wólka Obrowska
Wolna
Wolochwa
Wolowel
Woluta
Worocewicze
Woronie
Woronilowicze
Wujwicze
Wygonoszcza
Wylazy
Wysokie
Wysokie Litewski
Wysokie Litewskie
Wysokie Litowski
Wyszewicze
Yablonka
Yagleviche
Yaglevichi
Yagminovo
Yaichkovichi
Yakovchitse
Yakovchitsy
Yakoviche
Yakovichi
Yaksha
Yaloch’
Yalovo
Yamichno
Yamnik
Yamny
Yanov
Yanuv
Yasen’
Yasenets
Yasenyuvka
Yasinovka
Yastrebovo
Yastshembl’
Yastshomb
Yastzhembl’
Yatskoviche
Yatskovichi
Yatvez’
Yaychkovichi
Yayechkoviche
Yayechkovichi
Yazhvinets
Yazvin
Yazvinki
Yazviny
Yëlki
Yelova
Yeremiche
Yeremichi
Yezhiki
Yezhona
Yubchiki
Yukhnoviche
Yukhnovichi
Yundilovichi
Yundziloviche
Yundzilovichi
Yunishche
Yurashki
Yushkeviche
Yushkevichi
Zabinaa
Zabinka
Zablotse
Zaborovise
Zaborovtse
Zaborovtsy
Zaborowce
Zadert’
Zaderts’
Zadub’ye
Zadubie
Zadveya
Zadvozhe
Zadz’veya
Zagaliche
Zagalichi
Zagor’ye
Zagozhe
Zakrosnitsa
Zaleneviche
Zalese
Zaluze
Zaluzh’ye
Zaluzhe
Zalyubiche
Zamoshe
Zamost’ye
Zamosty
Zamosze
Zamshany
Zaniv’ye
Zanive
Zaniwie
Zaose
Zaples’ye
Zaplese
Zapole
Zapros’ye
Zaprose
Zaprudy
Zarechka
Zarzeche
Zarzeczka
Zas’tsianek Zapros’ye
Zasimy
Zastarin’ye
Zastaryne
Zastave
Zastruzh’ye
Zastruzhe
Zauzhav’ye
Zauzhove
Zavelike
Zaversh’ye
Zavershany
Zavershe
Zavershi
Zavidchitse
Zavidchitsy
Zavin’ye
Zavine
Zavzhov’ye
Zawidczyce
Zawinie
Zazhechka
Zbirogi
Zburazh
Zditovo
Zdzitów
Zdzituv
Zelenevichi
Zëlovo
Zenoviche
Zhabchitse
Zhabchitsy
Zhaber
Zhabinka
Zhechki
Zhechytsa
Zhechytse
Zherebiloviche
Zherebilovichi
Zherebkoviche
Zherebkovichi
Zhidcha
Zhirovetskaya Kamenitsa
Zhitlin
Zhitnovichi
Zholkin’
Zhuravek
Zhuravok
Zhurovetska
Zhychin
Zhydoviche
Zhytnoviche
Zinovichi
Ziolovo
Zosimy
Zubeleviche
Zverovshchina
Zvozy
Zydowicze
Zytnowicze