Wählen Sie einen Ort Ukraine
Die Welt - Europa - Ukraine


  Alle Regionen
Cherkassy
Chernigov
Chernovtsy
Crimean
Dnepropetrovsk
Donetsk
EU
Ivano-Frankovsk
Khar'kov
Kherson
Khmel'nitskiy
Kiev
Kirovograd
L'viv
Lugansk
Nikolayev
Odessa
Poltava
Rovno
Sumy
Ternopl'
Vinnitsa
Volyn
Zakarpats'ka
Zaporozh'ye
Zhitomir

  Alle Städte in der Region Zhitomir
Agatovka
Al’binivka
Al’binovka
Amelusha
Anastasovka
Andreyashevka
Andreyev
Andreyevichi
Andruschowka
Andrushevka
Andrushivka
Andrushki
Antonovichi
Antopol’-Boyarka
Artsyzovka
Artynsk
Babichevka
Babushki
Balyarka Prosetskaya
Baranivka
Baranowka
Barashi
Barashovka
Baryshivka
Baskaki
Begun’
Begunskiy
Begunskiye
Belilovka
Belokorovich
Belokorovichi
Beloshitsy
Berdichen
Berdichev
Berditschew
Berdychiv
Berezitsy
Berezov Grud
Berëzovyy Grud
Berezyanka
Berkovka
Bespechna
Bezhev
Bezymovka
Bil’kovtsy
Birkovskiy
Bobrichi
Boguniya
Bokiyëvshchina
Bol’shaya Anastazovka
Bol’shaya Chernyavka
Bol’shaya Derazhnya
Bol’shaya Gorbasha
Bol’shaya Klitënka
Bol’shaya Tsvilya
Bol’shiye Gorbashi
Bol’shiye Khaichi
Bol’shiye Khaychi
Bol’shiye Kleshchi
Bol’shiye Korovintsy
Bol’shiye Kozary
Bol’shiye Lisovtsy
Bol’shiye Minki
Bol’shiye Moshki
Bol’shiye Moshkovtsy
Bol’shiye Nizgortsy
Bol’shoy Molod’kov
Bol’shoye Kozary
Bolshie Narodichi
Bolyachev
Bolyarka
Bondarevskiy
Borshchëv
Borsovka
Borushkovtsy
Borutin
Borutino
Brazhinka
Brodnik
Bronits’ka Guta
Bronitskaya Guta
Bronitsya
Bronyts’ka Huta
Brovki Pervyye
Brusilov
Brussilow
Brusyliv
Buchki
Buchmany
Buda Golubiyevichskaya
Buda Golubnevichskaya
Buda Golubnezichskaya
Buda Kleshchevskaya
Buda Litkovskaya
Buda Vorob’ivs’ka
Buda Vorob’yevskaya
Buda-Lyubovka
Buda-Vorob’i
Budilovka
Budki Sobichinskiye
Budo Lyubovka
Buglaki
Bukhalovshchina
Buldychev
Burkovtsi
Buryaki
Bykivka
Bykovka
Bystra
Chaban
Chakhova
Chapovichi
Chartoriysk
Chaykivka
Chëlnovaya
Chëlovka
Chelvnova
Chepovichi
Cherëmukhi
Cherepino
Chernetskiy
Chernitskaya Slobodka
Chernorudka
Chernyakhiv
Chervona Kolonia
Chervona Koloniya
Chervona Voloka
Chervonaya Voloka
Chervonnoarmeysk
Chervonogranitnoye
Chervonyye Khatki
Chmel’
Cholivka
Cholovka
Chopovichi
Chopovychi
Chubarovskiye
Chudniv
Chudnov
Chyhyri
Dashenka
Dashinka
Datski
Davidki
Dedukhi
Demchin
Deneshi
Derazhnya Srednyaya
Derevichi
Dertka
Detinets
Detynets
Deveshin
Devoshin
Divochki
Divots’kiy
Dnichev
Dolgiy Les
Dolgosel’ye
Domoloch’
Dorozhishche
Dovbysh
Dovbyshi
Dovginichi
Drenetskiye Khatki
Drenniki
Dryglov
Dsershinsk
Dubrivka
Duminskiye
Duplinki
Dyvin
Dzekunka
Dzigunka
Dzyuby
Emil’chino
Fasova
Fasovaya
Fasovka
Filintsy
Filonovka
Fortunatovka
Fremelya
Frisarka
Gadzinka
Gal’chin
Gal’chinets
Galiyevka
Galyye Bolota
Garborov
Gardyshëvka
Gatishche
Gatskovka
Gazinka
Gazovka
Genrikhovka
Geyevichi
Gizovshchina
Gladkovichi
Gladkovskaya Kamenka
Glezno
Glibochok
Glinovtsy
Glubochitsa
Glubochok
Glukhova
Glumetskiy
Gnatyvka
Godoteml’
Godykha
Goliyevka
Golovënka
Golubiyevichi
Golubnevichi
Golubyatin
Golyshi
Gonorin
Gorbuler
Gorbulëv
Gorodchin
Gorodchyn
Gorodsk
Goropai
Goroshki
Gorshchik
Grada
Graziva
Greki
Grezivo
Gribovskiye
Grishkovka
Grishkovtsy
Grubokoye
Grud
Gul’sk
Gunichi
Gureyka
Guska
Guski
Guta Chudnovskaya
Guta Dobrynskaya
Guta Gannovka
Guta Genrikhovka
Guta Ksaverovka
Guta Luganivskaya
Guta Luganovskaya
Guta Moshkovka
Guta Paliyevskaya
Guta Potiyevskaya
Guta Yustinovka
Guta Zabelotska
Guta Zabelotskaya
Guta Zelenitska
Guta Zelenitskaya
Guta-Zhaboritsa
Guto-Mar’yatin
Guyva
Gvazdava
Holovyne
Horodnytsya
Hryshkivtsi
Ignatopol’
Ignatpol’
Ioganovka
Irsha
Irshansk
Ivanopil’
Ivanpol’
Ivnitsa
Januschpol
Januszpul
Jitomir
Kalenskoye
Kamenny Brod
Kamennyy Maydan
Kameno-Tolkachi
Kanuny
Karabachin
Karabcheyev
Karandovka
Karapcheyevo
Karvinovka
Katashinka
Katerinivka
Kepelyanka
Kevlich
Khalaim-Gorodok
Kharleyevka
Khaychi
Khayevka
Khazhin
Kheylov
Khimrichi
Khizhavka
Khizhevka
Khluplyany
Khochin
Khochino
Khodorkov
Khodory
Khodurki
Kholosno
Khomovka
Khorleyevka
Khotinovka
Khriplya
Khruplyany
Khutor Balyarka
Khutor Borutin
Khutor Buda Kleshchëvskaya
Khutor Chernetskiy
Khutor Dnichev
Khutor Dolina
Khutor Dubrova
Khutor Fontanka
Khutor Gat’
Khutor Gatskovka
Khutor Glumetskiy
Khutor Goshov
Khutor Greki
Khutor Grezlya
Khutor Guyva
Khutor Korendyuka
Khutor Koroshchino
Khutor Kostopal’nya
Khutor Kostyukov Les
Khutor Krapivnya
Khutor Krinitskiy
Khutor Kruglyy
Khutor Krutov Dub
Khutor Krutoy Dub
Khutor Latovki
Khutor Lesnaya Rudnya
Khutor Machka
Khutor Moklyaki
Khutor Mudrich
Khutor Nivki
Khutor Norbertov
Khutor Ostrov
Khutor Ostrovy
Khutor Panasovka
Khutor Pekhotskiy
Khutor Pen’kovatoye
Khutor Pleshchevitsa
Khutor Prevor
Khutor Radorobel’
Khutor Rossokhovskiy
Khutor Sil’na Maydan
Khutor Stolpinka
Khutor Tynchin
Khutor Vas’kov
Khutor Vin’kov
Khutor Vydumka
Khutor Yas’kov
Khutor Yazvino
Khutor Zasichene
Khutor Zaveshnya
Khutor Zavodnya
Khutor Zhernovka
Khutor Zhubrovitskiy
Khutora Chubarovskiye
Khutora Duminskiye
Khutora Maydanskiye
Khutora Radovel’skiye
Khutora Tychkov
Khutora Zhubrovitskiy
Kichkiry
Kikhti
Kikishëvka
Kikova
Kilovka
Kireyevka
Kishin
Kishinets
Kiyanka
Klenovaya
Klichin
Klimental’
Klimentiyevka
Klinets
Klitishche
Klitnya
Klyarovka
Kmitov
Knyazhe Zvyagel’skaya
Knyazhiki
Knyazhin
Kocherov
Kocherovo
Kochichin
Kochichino
Kodnya
Kolenovka
Kolodyanka
Koloniya Artsyzovka
Koloniya Artynsk
Koloniya Bobrichi
Koloniya Emilin
Koloniya Grital’
Koloniya Korolëvka
Koloniya Koshelevka
Koloniya Kremyanka
Koloniya Lipovka
Koloniya Liski
Koloniya Lyudvikovka
Koloniya Mar’yanovka
Koloniya Muravnya
Koloniya Pochta Rudnya
Koloniya Poliyanovka
Koloniya Sergeyevka
Koloniya Stavchanka
Koloniya Vedernoye
Koloniya Vladimirovka
Koloniya Vydumka
Koloniya Vyruby
Koloniya Yablonnoye
Koloniya Yagodinka
Koloniya Yelizavetovka
Koloniya Yustinovka
Koloniya Zubovshchina
Koltski
Koltskiy Krivotin
Koltskiye
Koptevshchina
Korbutivka
Korbutovka
Korchak
Korchmishche
Korendyuka
Kornin
Korniyev
Kornyn
Korochenki
Koroshchino
Korostki
Korostylëvka
Korostyshev
Korostyshiv
Korotenka
Korpachi
Korytishcha
Korytki
Kosharishcha
Kosharishche
Koshcha
Kosinev
Kostopal’nya
Kostyukov Les
Kostyushki
Kotel’nya
Kotlyarka
Kovalevskaya Buda
Kovanka
Koylovka
Kozlishche
Kozyuli
Krakovshchina
Krapivnya
Krasivka
Krasnaya Voloka
Krasnoborka
Krasnopil’
Krasnostav’ye
Krasnovul’ka
Krasny Shlyakh
Krasny Stepok
Krasnyy Shlyakh
Krasnyy Stepok
Krayevshchina
Kraynyaya Derazhnya
Krinitskiy
Krinitsy
Krival’skaya Guta
Krivotin
Krivotin Koltskiy
Kropivnya
Kroshen’ka
Kroshnya
Kroshnya Cheshskaya
Kroshnya Ukrainskaya
Krovintsy
Kruchinets
Krugly
Krupchatka
Krutyye
Krylivka
Krymok
Ksaverov
Kukil’na
Kupech’
Kupishche
Kurchitskaya Guta
Kurchitsy
Kurman’
Kurnoye
Kustin
Kutishchi
Kutuzov-Volodarsk
Kutuzovo
Latashi
Lazarovka
Lebedintsy
Lemeshi
Lesnaya Rudnya
Lesovshchina
Levkovichi
Leznik
Lichmany
Likhosëlka
Liplyanshchina
Lips’kiye
Lipsko-Romany
Lizi
Lozoviky
Lubchitsy
Luchënki
Luchitsa
Luginki
Luginy
Luhyny
Lumlya
Luski
Lutai
Lutsi
Lyasovka
Lyubar
Lyubarka
Lyubarska Guta
Lyubarskaya Guta
Lyubarskiy Khutor
Lyudvikovka
Magdin
Makolevichi
Malakhovka
Malaya Chernyavka
Malaya Fosnya
Malaya Glumcha
Malaya Gorbasha
Malaya Kozara
Malaya Kozarka
Malaya Racha
Malaya Radzivilovka
Malaya Tatarnivka
Malaya Tsvilya
Malaya Volitsa
Malaya Voytsa
Maly Bratalov
Maly Divlin
Maly Kobylin
Maly Molod’kov
Malyy Bratalov
Malyy Divlin
Malyy Kobylin
Malyy Krivotin
Malyy Molod’kov
Malyye Derevichki
Malyye Gorbashi
Malyye Goroshki
Malyye Korovintsy
Malyye Minki
Malyye Moshki
Malyye Moshkovtsy
Malyye Nizgortsy
Malyye Nizhgurtsy
Mamech
Mar’yatin
Markhlevsk
Martsynovka
Maydan Bereznitskiy
Maydan Golyshevskiy
Maydan Kopishchenskiy
Maykhrovka
Mazepintsy
Medelevka
Medinovka
Medvedykha
Medynovaya Sloboda
Meleni
Melentsy
Men’kovka
Mezheliska
Mezhirechka
Mezhirichka
Mikhalënki
Mikulisi
Mineyki
Mininy
Mircha
Miroslav’ye
Miroslavl’
Mizhirichka
Mlinishche
Mlynishchi
Mochul’nya
Modeliv
Modylev
Mogil’nya
Mokhnachka
Moklyaki
Moklyakovskiy Khutor
Mokrenshchina
Monarkhi
Motovilovka
Motowylowka
Motrunki
Mozhary
Muravnya
Myakolovichi
Myanolovichi
Myn’kivka
Myrnyy
Myropil’
Narodichi
Naroditschi
Narodychi
Nebizh
Neborovka
Nedashki
Nedelishche
Negrebovka
Nekhvoroshch
Nekhvoroshcha
Nemelyanka
Nemtsy
Nemyl’nya
Nepoznanichi
Nesolon’
Nevgody
Nikonovka
Nizhniye Pobychi
Nizhnyaya Rudnya
Nobylinskiye
Norbertov
Norinsk
Nosovki
Nova Borova
Novaya Borovaya
Novaya Borovaya Rudnya
Novaya Chartoriya
Novaya Chortoriya
Novaya Dorogin’
Novaya Kotel’nya
Novaya Kroshnya
Novaya Kuzhel’
Novaya Radcha
Novaya Zirka
Noveselitsya
Novi Bilokorovychi
Novograd Volynski
Novograd-Volynsk
Novograd-Volynskiy
Novoguyvinskoye
Novohrad-Volyns’kyy
Novorudnya
Novoselitsa
Novoye Stroyeniye
Novrye Vorob’i
Novy Bobrik
Novy Kuzhel’
Novy Miropol’
Novy Solotvin
Novy Zavod
Novyy Bobrik
Novyy Chudnov
Novyy Miropol’
Novyy Solotvin
Novyy Zavod
Novyye Belokorovichi
Novyye Belorovichi
Novyye Veledniki
Novyye Vorob’i
Nowograd Wolynsk
Nyanevka
Oblitki
Obykhody
Obyshen’
Ocheretenka
Ocheretyana
Ocheretyanka
Okhotovka
Okolok
Olenichi
Olevsk
Olshanka
Omel’yanovka
Onishpol’
Orely
Orepy
Osikovyy Kopets
Osivtsy
Osovka
Ostapy
Ostrozhok
Osykova
Ovruch
Owrutsch
Ozadovka
Ozeryanka
Palonichev
Papirnya
Paranino
Paripsy
Paromovka
Pashetisko
Pashiny
Pavelki
Pavoloch’
Pavolochka
Pechanovka
Pedelishche
Pedinki
Pekarshchina
Pekhotskiy
Pelchanka
Pen’kovatoye
Perebudovets
Peregorshch
Perelisyanka
Perelysyanka
Peremizh’ye
Pereveznya
Perga
Perlivka
Perlovka
Peschanitsa
Pevna
Pilipo-Koshara
Pilipo-Koshary
Piliponka
Pilipovichi
Pilipy
Pinizevichi
Pinyazevichi
Pirozhki
Piruzhki
Pishchanka
Pishchev
Pishchevo
Pleshchëvka
Pletënka
Plitok
Pochta Rudnya
Podchash’ye
Podolyantsy
Podorozhna
Podorozhno
Podrud’ye
Poelnja
Pokalev
Pokostovka
Pokryshev
Polch
Polchin
Polchino
Polesskoye
Polevaya
Poliyanovka
Poloskantsa
Polovetskoye
Popel’naya
Popel’nya
Poplavka
Poprinka
Poritsk
Poryck
Porytsk
Posëlok Leonovka
Posëlok Novyy Solotvin
Posëlok Sineye Ozero
Povchin
Poyaski
Prevor
Primykan’ye
Privitov
Privitovo
Provalovka
Prutovka
Pryazhev
Pryazhevo
Psyshchi
Pugakov
Pulin
Pulinka
Putilovichi
Pyatidub
Pyatka
Pyatki
Pylypki
Pylypy
Rabotishche
Radetskaya Bolyarka
Radgoshcha
Radogoshcha
Radomishl
Radomyshl’
Radovel’
Radulin
Radyans’k
Rafalovka
Raivka
Raskidaylovka
Raskopana Mogila
Ratsi
Redchitsy
Revukha
Reya
Reznya
Riznya
Rodi Zemlya
Rogachëv
Romanov
Romanovetskaya Slobodka
Romanovskaya Slobodka
Rossokhovskoye
Rostovitsa
Rovba
Royetovitsa
Rozverten’
Rubezhevka
Rubezhovka
Rudnya Baranovskaya
Rudnya Bazarskaya
Rudnya Bystraya
Rudnya Chervonka
Rudnya Dubova
Rudnya Dubovaya
Rudnya Frankovka
Rudnya Gorodenka
Rudnya Grabovka
Rudnya Grabovskaya
Rudnya Ivanovskaya
Rudnya Kamenka
Rudnya Khochinskaya
Rudnya Kovanka
Rudnya Mechnaya
Rudnya Moshchanitsa
Rudnya Myakolovetskaya
Rudnya Novaya
Rudnya Ozeryanskaya
Rudnya Perzhanskaya
Rudnya Peskovskaya
Rudnya Podlubetskaya
Rudnya Radovel’skaya
Rudnya Sabichinskaya
Rudnya Shlyakhovaya
Rudnya Sushchanskaya
Rudnya Syrnitsa
Rudnya Taletskaya
Rudnya Vorob’ivs’ka
Rudnya Vorob’yevskaya
Rudnya Vorovska
Rudnya Vorsovska
Rudnya Vygranka
Rudnya Yaltsovskaya
Rudnya Zherevetskaya
Rudnya Zlotinskaya
Rudnya Zol’nya
Rudnya-Gorodishche
Rudnya-Goroshkovskaya
Rudnya-Novo-Sushchanskaya
Rudnya-Zamyslovichskaya
Rulevshchina
Rusanivka
Rushin
Rutvenka
Rutvyanka
Ruzhin
Ruzhki
Ruzhyn
Ryshavka
Ryzhany
Ryzhiny
Rzhadkovka
Sabichin
Santarka
Sapozhino
Sarnovichi
Saver’tsi
Savertsy
Selizovka
Selyanshchina
Semakovka
Sengury
Serbo-Slobodka
Serdyuki
Serëdy
Serninki
Severovka
Shchegliyevka
Shcheniyev
Shelkovitsy
Shemetitsa
Sheyetska Buda
Shibina
Shishalovka
Shitomir
Shklo Guta
Sholomki
Shulyayki
Shvaykivka
Shvaykovka
Sil’na-Maydan
Silizovka
Simakovka
Simony
Sineye Ozero
Singayevka
Singuri
Singury
Siryaki
Sitnoye
Sitovka
Skochishche
Skolobov
Skraglevka
Skraglivka
Skrebelichi
Slavechno
Slavinshchina
Slavov
Slipchitsy
Sloboda Lopatichi
Sloboda Malinki
Sloboda Medvedovo
Sloboda Vislotskogo
Sloboda Volosovskaya
Sloboda Vyazovskaya
Smila
Smoldyrev
Smykovka
Snitishchi
Sobichin
Sobichino
Sokhny
Sokol’cha
Sokolov Brod
Sokolova Gora
Soloderi
Solodyri
Sorokapen’
Sosnivka
Sosnovaya Bolyarka
Sosnovskaya Bolyarka
Sosnovskaya-Balyarka
Sotsperemoga
Spasskaya Zapruda
Srednyaya Derazhnya
Srednyaya Rudnya
Stanishivka
Staraya Bolyarka
Staraya Chartoriya
Staraya Chortoriya
Staraya Dorogin’
Staraya Kotel’nya
Staraya Kuzhel’
Staraya Radcha
Staraya Zherevskaya Rudnya
Starchanka
Stari Most
Stariki
Starochudnovskaya Guta
Starosel’tsy
Starosheyka
Staroye Sharno
Stary Kuzhel’
Stary Maydan
Stary Miropol’
Staryy Chudnov
Staryy Maydan
Staryy Miropol’
Staryy Solotvin
Staryye Omel’niki
Staryye Veledniki
Staryye Vorob’i
Staseva
Stavetskaya Sloboda
Stavyshche
Stëpki
Stetkovtsy
Stolby
Stolpov
Stremigorod
Stremingorod
Stribezh
Striyeva
Strizhovka
Strokiv
Strokov
Strutsevka
Stryzhivka
Stugovshchina
Stupishche
Styrty
Sukharka
Sushany
Sushchanka
Susly
Suyemtey
Suyemtsy
Svida
Svinobychi
Syaberki
Syngay
Syrnitsa
Taborishche
Tabory
Taburishche
Tal’ki
Taletskaya Rudnya
Tarashchanka
Tarasy
Tatarnovichi
Tayki
Teklyanovka
Ten’kovka
Tepenitsa
Tesnivka
Tesnovka
Teveliyevka
Tkhorin
Tokovka
Tolkachevskaya Kamenka
Topil’nya
Tovshcha
Tozhir
Trajanow
Trayanov
Tribukhinets
Trokovichi
Troyanov
Troyansa
Trubeyevka
Tsarivka
Tschudnow
Tseberka
Tsetsilevka
Tsitsilevka
Tsmokivka
Tsmokovka
Tupal’tsy
Turbovka
Turchinka
Turchinovka
Turovets
Turovetskiye Khutora
Tynchin
Tyutyunchuki
Tyutyuniki
Ul’kha
Ul’shka
Ulashinovka
Urlya
Ushitsa
Ushomir
Usolusy
Uzhachin
V’yunki
Valyanshchina
Vas’kov
Vasil’kovskiye
Vatskov
Vatslavpol’
Vcherayshe
Vedernoye
Veledniki
Velikaya Glumcha
Velikaya Gorbasha
Velikaya Pyatigorka
Velikaya Racha
Velikaya Tsvilya
Velikaya Volitsa
Velikiy Bratalov
Velikiy Divlin
Velikiy Molod’kov
Velikiy Yablonets
Velikiye Derevichi
Velikiye Golyaki
Velikiye Gulyaki
Velikiye Kleshchi
Velikiye Korovintsy
Velikiye Lisovtsy
Velikiye Moshki
Velikiye Nizhgurtsy
Veprino
Verbolozy
Veresy
Verkhniye Mal’tsy
Verkhniye Pobychi
Verkhovnya
Verlook
Verpa
Vershnitsa
Vertikiyevka
Vertokiyevka
Vikhlya
Vil’
Vil’kha
Vil’shka
Vil’sk
Vilenka
Vin’kov
Virlya
Vishchikusy
Vishevichi
Viznya
Vobche
Vodoty
Vodotyy
Vodotyyev
Vol’nopol’ye
Vol’shka
Volch’ya Sloboda
Volitsa
Volitsya
Volodars’k-Volyns’kyy
Volodarsk-Volynskiy
Volosovka
Volosovskaya
Voronenka
Vorov
Vorsivka
Vorsovka
Vorushkovtsy
Voytashevka
Voznichi
Vperëd
Vrangelevka
Vrublëvka
Vul’shka
Vyazovskaya Sloboda
Vydybor
Vygnahka
Vygoda Novaya
Vygov
Vyruby
Vyrva
Vyshev
Vyshevichi
Vyshpol’
Vysoka Pich
Vysoka Pich’
Vysokaya Pech’
Vysoko-Cheshskoye
Vysoko-Ukrainskoye
Vysoko-Ukraynskoye
Vystupovichi
Weledniki
Wieledniki
Yablonets
Yablonoye
Yablunets’
Yagnyatin
Yagodinka
Yaltsovka
Yamenets
Yancha Rudnya
Yanushevichi
Yanushpil’
Yanushpol’
Yaropovichi
Yarun’
Yas’kov
Yasnogorod
Yasnograd
Yasopil’
Yastreben’ka
Yastrebnya
Yavno
Yazvino
Yel’nich
Yelisavet
Yelizavet
Yelmicheno
Yemil’chino
Yemil’chyne
Yemilevka
Yerchiki
Yorsovka
Yul’yanovka
Yurovo
Yusefovka
Yustinburg
Zabaro-Davidovka
Zabeloch’ye
Zabrodok
Zaderev’ye
Zagreblya
Zakrushnichi
Zakusilovka
Zakusily
Zaleznyaki
Zaliznya
Zaluzhnoye
Zamyslovichi
Zan’ki
Zan’ky
Zarovnya
Zas’ki
Zbran’ki
Zbran’kovtsy
Zdvizhka
Zelenitsya
Zeremle
Zeremlya
Zhaboritsa
Zhaboritskaya Guta
Zhad’ki
Zhëlobnoye
Zhelon’
Zhelty Brod
Zhëltyy Brod
Zherelo
Zherevtsy
Zhernovka
Zhezhelev
Zhezhelevo
Zhidovitsy
Zhilova
Zhitentsy
Zhitomir
Zhitomirskoye
Zholobnoye
Zhovtnevoye
Zhubrovichi
Zhuravlinovka
Zhurba
Zhurzhevichi
Zhytomyr
Zhytomyrs’ke
Zlobicha
Zlobichi
Zol’nya
Zolotarka
Zorokov
Zubkovichi
Zubrinka
Zubrovka
Zuyemtsy
Zvizdal’
Zvyagel’
Zvydgel
Zwiahl
Zytomierz